Uptown Optimist Club
 
·  Leadership
·  Club Information
·  Members / FOO
·  Projects
·  Events
·  Event Photos
·  Communications
·  Joining
·  Links
·  Home Page

 

 

 


© 2021, All Rights Reserved
Friends of Youth


Questions?
Comments?

Email Us!
Members ::
*INDICATES BOARD MEMBER
**INDICATES OFFICER
Life members = (36), Foo members (9), Current membership = (110)
» Click to view Foo Membership

Name Business
TERRI  ANDREASEN   
DANA  AUDET  VEOLIA WATER 
TERRY  BARBER  - (LF) SHOPKO 
JEFF  BARNHART  - * (LF) TRANSITION CENTER 
BUCK  BEAUDRY   
JON  BOUTILIER  MOUNTAIN WEST BANK 
CORB  BROWNE  - (LF) RETIRED 
GEORGE  CAMPANELLA  - (LF) JCCS,P.C.,CPA' 
BEVERLY  CHRISTIAN   
ERIC  CHRISTIAN  - (LF) USAF CENTRAL HEAT PLANT 
JOSH  CINQ-MARS  - *  
DICK  CONNELL  - *  
OZZY  DAHLMAN   
CHRIS  DANGERFIELD   
JACK  DECK   
MIKE  DEMARCO   
RAJ  DHILLION  HOLIDAY INN 
ROBERT  DOMPIER  BEST WESTERN HERITAGE INN 
RONDA  DRUELL   
JOANN  EISENZIMER  RETIRED FROM 21ST CEN GRANT CAS 
DON  ENGELLANT  RANCHER 
BRET  EWER  - (LF) RETIRED FROM PACIFIC STEEL & RECYLING 
DARLA  EWER  - (LF) RETIRED FROM AMERICAN RED CROSS 
FRANK  FARMER   
KATE  FARMER  - ** (PAST PRES)  
MIKE  FLAHERTY  - (LF) GREAT FALLS PAPER CO. 
GREG  FRANCZYK  STATE FARM INSURANCE 
STACY  GOOD   
PAT  GOODOVER  PRO BROKERS OF GF INC. 
TOM  GRAU  - (LF)  
JOHN  GREGORY  - (LF) Crawford & Co. 
MARY  GREGORY   
RONNY  GRINA  MT AIR GUARD 
ANITRA  HALL  GFHS 
EV  HALL  - (LF) SACAJAWEA SCH. 
DON  HAMILTON  - (LF) JARDINE,STEPHENSON,BLEWETT&WEAVER PC 
DENNY  HANENBURG  - (LF) POULSENS UBC 
ERICA  HARP  GREAT FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
TRAVIS  HARP   
BRETT  HOWELL  - (LF) ADV.AGNCY ALLIANCE 
JOHN  HUBER  D.A. DAVIDSON 
LEE  HUDSON  INTEGRATIVE MEDICINE 
JOHN  HUOTARI  - (LF) RURAL COMMUNITY INSURANCE SERVICES 
RACHEL  HUOTARI  - ** (SEC) VALLEY VIEW SCHOOL 
KARL  INGEBRIGTSON  - (LF) RETIRED 
MARY  JACOBSEN   
MARK  JOHNSON   
WAYNE  JOHNSON   
IKE  KAUFMAN  - (LF) KAUFMANS MENSWEAR CENTRE 
DOUG  KIRBY  CHERRY TREE INN 
GAYLENE  KOSLOSKY   
DIRK  LARSEN  - (LF) LARSEN LAW FIRM 
JACK  LAWSON  - (LF) RETIRED 
MINDY  LEACH   
MORGAN  LEACH  TRUE VISION CLINIC 
ROGER  LESOFSKI  - (LF) TRANSITION CENTER 
SCOTT  LETTRE  GREAT FALLS VOYAGERS 
LANE  LITTLE  - (LF) AGWORKS 
TAUNA  LOCATELLI   
DALLAS  LOPEZ  - *  
BRIAN  LOUCKS  - (LF) LOUCKS & GLASSLEY 
JAN  MADER   
MICHAEL  MADER   
DOUG  MAGERS   
JESSIE  MAHUGH  BIG BROTHERS BIG SISTERS 
JESSICA  MALEK  GREAT FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS 
STEVE  MALEK  - * M & D CONSTRUCTION 
CHAD  MANS  IDENTITY PRINTING 
GAVIN  McCLUEY  WELLS FARGO INVESTMENTS 
GARY  McFERRIN  - (LF) HUB INTERNATIONAL 
JODI  MERRY   
MATT  MERRY  PRINCIPAL INSURANCE 
PATRICK  MORRISEY  ** (2ND VP)  
STACEY  MURRAY  - (LF)  
SHERRIE  NEFF  CHILDRENS MUSEUM OF MONTANT 
SHANE  NEUMAN  WESTERN SKYES 
AMY  OESTREICHER   
DANIEL  OROZCO   
MATT  OTT   
BOB  PANCICH  - (LF) RETIRED 
MIKE  PEET  - (LF) MJ PEET SEPTIC TANK 
DAN  PETERSEN  - ** (TREAS)(LF)  
SUE  PETERSEN  - (LF)  
BILL  QUAST  - (LF) RETIRED 
SCOTT  RADFORD  RADFORD LAW FIRM, P.C. 
BRANDON  REDMAN   
JAMES  REHM  - (LF) SMOOT HONEY CO. 
JANA  REHM  - * (LF) D.A. DAVIDSON 
DAVID  ROBBIN   
RUDY  ROBINSON  MONTANA REFINERY 
DAN  ROSSMILLER   
DENA  SCHOOLCRAFT   
ERIC  SCHROEDEL  BURLINGTON NORTHERN 
LORALIE  SCHROEDEL  - * (LF)  
JOHNNIE  SCOTT   
LEE  SCOTT  - (LF) RETIRED 
BETHANY  SECORD   
TODD  SEEMAN   
KRISTIE  SHELDON   
BECCA  SMITH   
SONYA  SMITH  BOY & GIRLS CLUB 
LORAN  STENSLAND  JCCS, CCPA 
ANNIE  STEVENS   
SEAN  STURGIS   
DOTTIE  SULLIVAN  SULLIVANS COMPUTERS & ELEC 
JOHN  SULLIVAN  SULLIVANS COMPUTERS & ELEC 
TIFFANY  THURSTON   
KALI JEAN  TUCKERMAN  CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 
JAY  TUOMI  RETIRED 
GARY  WALLACE  - (LF) CMR/HS 
MARIE  WILLSON  - ** (PRES)  
LEE  WITHROW  - (LF)